ISU CS Golden Spin 2016- Results-SD/Short Pairs

Ice Dance

Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 72.46 38.10 34.36 8.50 8.45 8.75 8.60 8.65 0.00 #17
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 70.12 37.16 32.96 8.15 8.00 8.30 8.40 8.35 0.00 #7
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 63.48 34.20 29.28 7.30 7.15 7.35 7.40 7.40 0.00 #12
4 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 60.70 31.26 29.44 7.40 7.25 7.40 7.35 7.40 0.00 #18
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 60.12 31.52 28.60 7.15 6.95 7.20 7.25 7.20 0.00 #8
6 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 58.60 30.44 28.16 7.10 6.95 7.00 7.15 7.00 0.00 #6
7 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 57.08 31.00 26.08 6.45 6.40 6.55 6.65 6.55 0.00 #2
8 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 56.80 29.60 27.20 6.90 6.60 6.85 6.85 6.80 0.00 #1
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 56.20 28.28 27.92 7.05 6.95 7.05 7.05 6.80 0.00 #13
10 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 54.94 28.94 26.00 6.55 6.40 6.45 6.60 6.50 0.00 #9
11 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 51.74 25.82 25.92 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.45 6.50 0.00 #16
12 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 51.52 27.84 23.68 5.90 5.85 5.95 6.00 5.90 0.00 #15
13 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 46.16 20.84 25.32 6.40 6.10 6.40 6.30 6.45 0.00 #3
14 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 44.44 23.64 20.80 5.20 5.05 5.30 5.20 5.25 0.00 #11
15 Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 41.36 20.12 22.24 5.70 5.45 5.60 5.55 5.50 1.00 #4
16 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 39.96 19.56 20.40 5.35 5.05 5.10 5.15 4.85 0.00 #5
17 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 38.68 19.60 19.08 4.90 4.65 4.85 4.90 4.55 0.00 #14

Pairs

Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 64.54 35.86 28.68 7.25 6.85 7.05 7.40 7.30 0.00 #5
2 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 63.82 35.30 29.52 7.55 7.20 7.35 7.40 7.40 1.00 #4
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 57.40 29.80 27.60 6.95 6.60 6.90 7.05 7.00 0.00 #12
4 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 56.60 31.56 25.04 6.25 5.90 6.40 6.40 6.35 0.00 #1
5 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERU CRO 53.14 30.42 22.72 5.80 5.30 5.90 5.75 5.65 0.00 #10
6 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV RUS 53.04 30.20 22.84 6.05 5.50 5.90 5.75 5.35 0.00 #7
7 Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERIS KOR 48.92 26.92 22.00 5.80 5.10 5.55 5.45 5.60 0.00 #6
8 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 48.14 25.02 23.12 6.10 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.75 0.00 #8
9 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 46.58 26.58 22.00 5.60 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.50 2.00 #3
10 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 43.14 24.18 19.96 5.15 4.65 5.10 5.10 4.95 1.00 #11
11 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 41.86 22.02 20.84 5.45 4.95 5.30 5.30 5.05 1.00 #9


Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 8.12.2016 22:28

 

Source

 

0 Comments

Leave a reply

©2017 Sportisco All Rights Reserved

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?