Sophia Trophy-Updates

Junior SP

  • Men(Picture)
  • LADIES

Result Details

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daria PANENKOVA RUS RUS 69.33 40.99 28.34 7.08 6.75 7.17 7.17 7.25 0.00 #10
2 Alexandra FEIGIN IDS BUL 54.23 31.23 23.00 6.00 5.58 5.67 5.83 5.67 0.00 #2
3 Marina POPOV FRA FRA 49.19 26.99 23.20 5.75 5.50 5.75 6.00 6.00 1.00 #31
4 Pauline WANNER FRA FRA 45.22 23.74 21.48 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.50 5.42 0.00 #14
5 Julie FROETSCHER FRA FRA 44.65 24.37 22.28 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.67 2.00 #4
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 42.08 23.54 18.54 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 #6
7 Fiona PERNAS CPA SUI 40.97 20.43 20.54 5.00 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #29
8 Caya SCHEEPENS NED NED 40.76 20.88 19.88 4.92 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.25 0.00 #34
9 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR GRB 40.12 21.86 19.26 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 #24
10 Marie KOLLY MILLASSON CP3 SUI 39.85 21.51 18.34 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.50 4.50 0.00 #12
11 Lucrezia ERBA ITA ITA 39.51 19.51 20.00 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #30
12 Heloise PITOT FRA FRA 39.02 19.00 21.02 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.42 5.42 1.00 #23
13 Alice Martina GERAGHTY ITA ITA 38.56 20.24 19.32 5.08 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.92 1.00 #13
14 Kristina GRIGOROVA IDS BUL 37.65 19.17 18.48 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #1
15 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 37.17 19.31 18.86 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 1.00 #17
16 Sara CONTI ITA ITA 36.81 18.93 19.88 5.17 4.92 4.83 4.92 5.00 2.00 #8
17 Ilaria STROPPA UIS ITA 33.86 16.00 17.86 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #18
18 Martine STRANDVIK SWE SWE 33.74 16.74 17.00 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.42 0.00 #11
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 33.02 16.10 16.92 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
20 Emine Azra TERLEMEZ IZB TUR 32.56 16.22 16.34 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #21
21 Thea KARLSTAD NOR NOR 31.93 14.81 18.12 4.75 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.58 1.00 #9
22 Greta MILANESE ITA ITA 31.36 16.88 15.48 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #25
23 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 31.11 16.65 14.46 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #20
24 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI PHI 30.11 14.19 17.92 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.58 2.00 #7
25 Svetoslava RYADKOVA LEI BUL 29.40 13.00 17.40 4.25 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.33 1.00 #33
26 Alika SARYMSAKOVA KGZ KGZ 29.38 14.32 15.06 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 #32
27 Caterina ALLES ITA ITA 27.86 14.78 15.08 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.67 2.00 #26
28 Varvara PETROVA KGZ KGZ 26.75 13.01 14.74 3.67 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.83 1.00 #36
29 Polina USTINOVA CYP CYP 25.36 11.50 13.86 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.42 0.00 #16
30 Giorgia CESANA UIS ITA 25.24 10.78 14.46 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.50 0.00 #15
31 Yasemin Sude ERGUL VIZ TUR 25.06 11.32 13.74 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #27
32 Nataliia SEMENOVA KGZ KGZ 21.96 8.62 13.34 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #28
33 Nevena YOTOVA LEV BUL 21.02 7.50 13.52 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.58 3.58 0.00 #22
34 Eliana KALOGIROU SCY CYP 15.37 5.17 11.20 2.83 2.50 2.67 3.00 3.00 1.00 #19

Source:isu.org

©2018 Sportisco All Rights Reserved

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?