Athletes

Ice Dance

1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
3 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
4 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
6 Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE CAN
7 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN
8 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR
9 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
10 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR
 
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
 
 

Pair

1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
2 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
3 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
4 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA
5 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN
6 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA
7 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
8 Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN
9 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET JPN
 
1 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
5 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS
8 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
9 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
10 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
 

Single Ladies

1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
2 Mirai NAGASU USA
3 Rika HONGO JPN
4 So Youn PARK KOR
5 Gracie GOLD USA
6 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN
7 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN
8 Da Bin CHOI KOR
9 Na Hyun KIM KOR
10 Zijun LI CHN
 
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
2 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
6 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
7 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
8 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
 

Single Men

1 Patrick CHAN CAN
2 Boyang JIN CHN
3 Han YAN CHN
4 Shoma UNO JPN
5 Takahito MURA JPN
6 Keiji TANAKA JPN
7 Max AARON USA
8 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
9 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
10 Jin Seo KIM KOR
 
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
2 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
3 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
4 Florent AMODIO FRA
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
6 Ivan RIGHINI ITA
7 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
8 Alexander PETROV RUS
9 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
10 Michal BREZINA CZE
 

©2017 Sportisco All Rights Reserved

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?