Results

Ice Dance Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
194.46 1 1
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
USA
188.43 2 2
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
USA
185.77 3 3
4 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
182.72 6 4
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
CAN
182.01 4 5
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
USA
176.81 7 6
7 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
173.17 8 7
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
CAN
173.07 5 8
9 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
168.97 9 10
10 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
167.91 10 9
11 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
163.30 11 11
12 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
154.41 13 12
13 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
151.67 15 13
14 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
148.83 12 15
15 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED
JPN
147.90 16 14
16 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV
POL
146.42 14 16
17 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
138.66 18 17
18 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
132.85 17 19
19 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
131.39 20 18
20 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN
AUT
130.88 19 20
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
FNR 21
Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
CHN
FNR 22
Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE
CAN
FNR 23
Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA
CZE
FNR 24
Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV
KOR
FNR 25
Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
ESP
FNR 26
Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL
ARM
FNR 27
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
FNR 28
Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
FNR 29
Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
KAZ
FNR 30

 

Pairs Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD
CAN
231.99 2 1
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
CHN
224.47 1 2
3 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT
GER
216.17 4 3
4 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV
RUS
214.48 5 4
5 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
RUS
206.27 6 5
6 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV
RUS
205.81 3 7
7 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH
CAN
199.52 8 6
8 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
CAN
190.90 10 8
9 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM
USA
190.06 7 12
10 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
FRA
185.83 9 10
11 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
ITA
183.81 11 13
12 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG
CHN
182.46 12 9
13 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA
USA
178.23 14 11
14 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK
ITA
170.73 13 15
15 Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG
CHN
168.65 15 14
16 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV
FRA
137.24 16 16
Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV
LTU
FNR 17
Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER
SUI
FNR 18
Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
FNR 19
Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK
BLR
FNR 20
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
AUT
FNR 21
Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET
JPN
FNR 22

 

 

Ladies Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS
223.86 3 1
2 Ashley WAGNER
USA
215.39 4 2
3 Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
213.69 2 4
4 Gracie GOLD
USA
211.29 1 6
5 Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
210.61 6 3
6 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
209.81 5 5
7 Mao ASADA
JPN
200.30 9 7
8 Rika HONGO
JPN
199.15 7 8
9 Gabrielle DALEMAN
CAN
195.68 8 9
10 Mirai NAGASU
USA
186.65 10 11
11 Zijun LI
CHN
184.52 11 12
12 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
KAZ
183.62 12 10
13 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
173.05 15 13
14 Da Bin CHOI
KOR
159.92 16 15
15 Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
158.99 18 14
16 Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
158.41 13 19
17 Alaine CHARTRAND
CAN
157.82 17 17
18 So Youn PARK
KOR
154.24 22 18
19 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
154.02 19 20
20 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
152.93 23 16
21 Amy LIN
TPE
146.55 14 22
22 Niki WORIES
NED
140.87 24 21
23 Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
139.67 21 23
24 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
136.07 20 24
Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
FNR 25
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
FNR 26
Kailani CRAINE
AUS
FNR 27
Ivett TOTH
HUN
FNR 28
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
FNR 29
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
FNR 30
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
FNR 31
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
FNR 32
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
FNR 33
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
FNR 34
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
FNR 35
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
FNR 36
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
FNR 37
Dasa GRM
SLO
FNR 38

 

 

Men Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier FERNANDEZ
ESP
314.93 2 1
2 Yuzuru HANYU
JPN
295.17 1 2
3 Boyang JIN
CHN
270.99 5 3
4 Mikhail KOLYADA
RUS
267.97 6 5
5 Patrick CHAN
CAN
266.75 3 8
6 Adam RIPPON
USA
264.44 7 4
7 Shoma UNO
JPN
264.25 4 6
8 Max AARON
USA
254.14 8 7
9 Michal BREZINA
CZE
237.99 11 10
10 Grant HOCHSTEIN
USA
237.25 16 9
11 Denis TEN
KAZ
230.13 12 12
12 Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
228.52 9 13
13 Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
226.07 19 11
14 Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
224.54 10 16
15 Misha GE
UZB
223.53 15 14
16 Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
221.43 14 15
17 Brendan KERRY
AUS
210.56 17 17
18 Maxim KOVTUN
RUS
210.14 13 21
19 Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
204.10 23 18
20 Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
203.20 20 20
21 Julian Zhi Jie YEE
MAS
202.94 22 19
22 Phillip HARRIS
GBR
190.42 21 22
23 Ivan PAVLOV
UKR
178.89 24 23
24 June Hyoung LEE
KOR
174.88 18 24
Javier RAYA
ESP
FNR 25
Han YAN
CHN
FNR 26
Nam NGUYEN
CAN
FNR 27
Franz STREUBEL
GER
FNR 28
Denis MARGALIK
ARG
FNR 29
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
FNR 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

evt_header

Junior Men – Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
236.65 9 1
2 Nicolas NADEAU
CAN
224.76 8 2
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI
USA
222.52 6 3
4 Alexander SAMARIN
RUS
222.11 2 5
5 Vincent ZHOU
USA
221.19 4 4
6 Dmitri ALIEV
RUS
211.18 1 7
7 Jun Hwan CHA
KOR
207.11 7 6
8 Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
204.75 3 9
9 Kevin AYMOZ
FRA
197.76 5 11
10 He ZHANG
CHN
195.70 10 10
11 Yaroslav PANIOT
UKR
189.50 15 8
12 Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
186.22 12 13
13 Matteo RIZZO
ITA
182.96 11 17
14 Roman SAVOSIN
RUS
181.65 13 14
15 Kazuki TOMONO
JPN
179.61 20 12
16 Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
178.51 16 16
17 Yakau ZENKO
BLR
174.39 22 15
18 Daichi MIYATA
JPN
169.19 19 18
19 Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
166.61 17 20
20 Chih-I TSAO
TPE
164.25 14 22
21 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE
NOR
163.64 21 19
22 Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
161.15 18 21
23 Josh BROWN
GBR
157.16 23 23
24 Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
154.41 24 24
Tangxu LI
CHN
FNR 25
Nicholas VRDOLJAK
CRO
FNR 26
James MIN
AUS
FNR 27
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
FNR 28
Se Jong BYUN
KOR
FNR 29
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
FNR 30
Basar OKTAR
TUR
FNR 31
Daniyar ADYLOV
KAZ
FNR 32
Roman GALAY
FIN
FNR 33
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
FNR 34
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
FNR 35
Glebs BASINS
LAT
FNR 36
Kai Xiang CHEW
MAS
FNR 37
Mate BOROCZ
HUN
FNR 38
WD Catalin DIMITRESCU
GER

 

Junior Ladies – Final Results
Pl Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Marin HONDA JPN 192.98 2 1
2 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 188.72 3 3
3 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 183.73 5 2
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 171.59 8 5
5 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 170.83 14 4
6 Tyler PIERCE USA 167.19 7 6
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 161.29 6 8
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 153.70 15 7
9 Ha Nul KIM KOR 150.36 12 9
10 Diana NIKITINA LAT 149.02 10 12
11 Bradie TENNELL USA 147.52 4 14
12 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 143.63 18 10
13 Sarah TAMURA CAN 141.32 16 13
14 Amy LIN TPE 139.14 22 11
15 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG 138.11 11 15
16 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 137.35 9 16
17 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 132.27 13 18
18 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 127.18 17 20
19 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 125.25 23 17
20 Xiangning LI CHN 123.94 24 19
21 Alizee CROZET FRA 120.59 21 21
22 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR 116.63 20 22
23 Suh Hyun SON KOR 115.41 19 23
Withdrawn
Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 66.11 1
Final Not Reached
25 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 43.19 25
26 Shaline RÜEGGER SUI 42.66 26
27 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 42.25 27
28 Shuran YU SIN 42.21 28
29 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 41.68 29
30 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 41.00 30
31 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 40.86 31
32 Julia SAUTER ROU 39.67 32
33 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 39.07 33
34 Monika PETERKA SLO 39.00 34
35 Katie PASFIELD AUS 38.96 35
36 Danielle HARRISON GBR 37.59 36
37 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 37.57 37
38 Elif ERDEM TUR 37.39 38
39 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL 35.32 39
40 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 34.50 40
41 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 34.34 41
42 Leonora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 34.05 42
43 Thita LAMSAM THA 33.39 43
44 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 32.30 44
45 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP 29.65 45
Withdrawn
Polina TSURSKAYA RUS

 

 

Junior Ice Dance – Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
USA
163.65 2 1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
USA
162.74 1 2
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
RUS
151.19 6 3
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
USA
146.83 5 4
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
RUS
146.55 4 6
6 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
RUS
146.21 7 5
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
FRA
145.25 8 7
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
FRA
144.26 3 8
9 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
CAN
138.61 9 9
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
ITA
131.18 12 11
11 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
128.91 14 10
12 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
CAN
128.83 10 12
13 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
CAN
128.06 11 13
14 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM
KOR
119.13 13 14
15 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
112.65 15 16
16 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
109.00 17 15
17 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI
BLR
106.31 16 18
18 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
105.90 20 17
19 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO
JPN
102.10 19 19
20 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
100.31 18 20
Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG
CHN
FNR 21
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA
LTU
FNR 22
Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
HUN
FNR 23
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE
GBR
FNR 24
Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
EST
FNR 25
Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
POL
FNR 26
Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV
KAZ
FNR 27
Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI
HUN
FNR 28
Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
AUT
FNR 29
Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
AUS
FNR 30
Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV
BUL
FNR 31

 

 

 

 


 

updated

Taipei City Chinese Taipei

 

 

ISU Four Continents Championships 2016

Ice Dance

Final Results

Pl Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 181.62 1 1
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 174.64 4 2
3 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 173.85 2 4
4 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 172.29 3 3
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 162.19 5 5
6 Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE CAN 146.94 6 7
7 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 145.83 7 6
8 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 138.42 9 8
9 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 135.57 8 10
10 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 128.27 11 9
11 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 122.69 13 11
12 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 117.06 12 13
13 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 114.84 14 12
14 Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 110.71 10 15
15 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 103.75 15 14
16 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 85.70 16 16

 

Pairs – Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
CHN
221.91 1 1
2 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM
USA
207.96 3 2
3 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN
CHN
187.33 4 3
4 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA
USA
182.02 7 4
5 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH
CAN
179.67 5 5
6 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN
USA
175.08 6 6
7 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM
PRK
157.24 8 7
8 Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS
CAN
148.82 10 8
9 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET
JPN
145.33 9 9
WD Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD
CAN
2
 

 

Men -Result

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Patrick CHAN
CAN
290.21 5 1
2 Boyang JIN
CHN
289.83 1 2
3 Han YAN
CHN
271.55 3 3
4 Shoma UNO
JPN
269.81 2 5
5 Takahito MURA
JPN
268.43 4 4
6 Keiji TANAKA
JPN
222.70 7 7
7 Max AARON
USA
220.94 8 6
8 Grant HOCHSTEIN
USA
216.34 6 10
9 Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
211.59 9 9
10 Jin Seo KIM
KOR
201.43 12 11
11 Kevin REYNOLDS
CAN
198.87 20 8
12 Nan SONG
CHN
194.81 11 15
13 Liam FIRUS
CAN
194.02 14 13
14 Ross MINER
USA
191.12 17 12
15 Julian Zhi Jie YEE
MAS
190.32 15 14
16 June Hyoung LEE
KOR
180.92 10 19
17 Denis MARGALIK
ARG
177.65 18 16
18 Se Jong BYUN
KOR
176.15 16 17
19 Brendan KERRY
AUS
172.26 19 18
20 Andrew DODDS
AUS
161.47 13 21
21 Chih-I TSAO
TPE
159.13 22 20
22 Leslie IP
HKG
152.29 21 22
23 Harry Hau Yin LEE
HKG
110.95 23 23

 

 

Ladies – Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
214.91 1 1
2 Mirai NAGASU
USA
193.86 3 2
3 Rika HONGO
JPN
181.78 4 5
4 So Youn PARK
KOR
178.92 5 7
5 Gracie GOLD
USA
178.39 9 3
6 Kaetlyn OSMOND
CAN
175.63 11 4
7 Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
175.12 2 13
8 Da Bin CHOI
KOR
173.71 10 6
9 Na Hyun KIM
KOR
170.70 8 8
10 Zijun LI
CHN
167.88 6 11
11 Alaine CHARTRAND
CAN
165.73 7 14
12 Karen CHEN
USA
161.52 12 10
13 Kailani CRAINE
AUS
157.82 16 9
14 Veronik MALLET
CAN
155.98 15 15
15 Amy LIN
TPE
155.61 17 12
16 Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
147.79 13 16
17 Brooklee HAN
AUS
135.75 14 17
18 Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
121.12 19 18
19 Lu ZHENG
CHN
118.73 18 20
20 Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
115.10 20 19
21 Katie PASFIELD
AUS
95.78 22 21
22 Thita LAMSAM
THA
89.56 21 22

 

Ice Dance – Short Dance
Result Details

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————-

ISU European Championships 2016

 

Ice Dance – Final Results

Pl Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 182.71 2 1
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 178.01 1 3
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 176.50 3 2
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 172.65 4 4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 165.55 5 5
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 162.75 8 6
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 162.58 6 7
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 158.05 9 8
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 152.79 10 9
10 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 151.67 7 12
11 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 147.07 11 11
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 145.23 12 10
13 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 141.36 14 13
14 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 137.99 13 15
15 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 134.10 18 14
16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 133.71 17 16
17 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 129.87 15 17
18 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 125.19 20 18
19 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 122.81 19 19
20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 121.43 16 20
Final Not Reached
21 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 49.56 21
22 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 49.49 22
23 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 48.75 23
24 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 48.36 24
25 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 45.09 25
26 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 44.44 26
27 Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 42.87 27
28 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 36.23 28

 

Pairs
Pl Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 222.66 1 1
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 200.78 2 3
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 197.55 3 2
4 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 185.55 5 5
5 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 182.61 8 4
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 178.97 6 6
7 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 174.72 7 7
8 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 171.30 4 8
9 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 149.07 9 10
10 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 147.36 10 9
11 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 139.56 11 11
12 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 130.00 12 12
13 Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 114.56 14 13
14 Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYAR HUN 110.55 16 14
15 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 109.11 13 15
16 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 103.47 15 16

 

 

Ladies
Pl Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 215.45 1 1
2 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 209.99 2 2
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 187.05 3 3
4 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 176.99 5 4
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 170.76 4 5
6 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 161.23 8 6
7 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 160.64 7 7
8 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 155.49 11 8
9 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 153.29 6 11
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 152.34 13 9
11 Ivett TOTH HUN 150.65 10 12
12 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 146.10 9 18
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 145.32 18 10
14 Giada RUSSO ITA 143.40 12 16
15 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 143.05 16 13
16 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 139.83 15 15
17 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 139.48 14 17
18 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 137.76 22 14
19 Helery HÄLVIN EST 135.02 20 19
20 Niki WORIES NED 131.87 21 20
21 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 128.80 19 22
22 Kerstin FRANK AUT 128.08 24 21
23 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 121.26 17 23
24 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 117.50 23 24
Final Not Reached
25 Lutricia BOCK GER 43.77 25
26 Dasa GRM SLO 43.36 26
27 Julia SAUTER ROU 41.79 27
28 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 41.44 28
29 Danielle HARRISON GBR 40.68 29
30 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL 39.93 30
31 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 39.79 31
32 Birce ATABEY TUR 37.55 32
33 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 37.12 33
34 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 34.81 34
35 Daniela STOEVA BUL 33.82 35
36 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 27.62 36

 

Men
Pl Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 302.77 1 1
2 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 242.56 4 4
3 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 242.21 2 6
4 Florent AMODIO FRA 240.96 8 2
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 236.58 9 3
6 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 236.36 6 5
7 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 232.08 5 8
8 Alexander PETROV RUS 229.69 10 7
9 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 221.39 7 9
10 Michal BREZINA CZE 211.81 3 13
11 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 204.27 11 12
12 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 204.24 14 10
13 Matteo RIZZO ITA 200.81 12 14
14 Franz STREUBEL GER 196.17 15 11
15 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 189.65 13 15
16 Paul FENTZ GER 182.59 16 17
17 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 181.95 17 19
18 Phillip HARRIS GBR 180.99 18 16
19 Stephane WALKER SUI 171.79 22 18
20 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 168.57 19 21
21 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 167.07 21 20
22 David KRANJEC SLO 163.98 23 22
23 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 160.57 24 23
24 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 149.60 20 24
Final Not Reached
25 Thomas KENNES NED 53.86 25
26 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 52.07 26
27 Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 50.98 27
28 Daniil ZURAV EST 50.50 28
29 Armen AGAIAN GEO 49.32 29
30 Patrick MYZYK POL 49.26 30
31 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 46.71 31
32 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 44.46 32
33 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 44.26 33
34 Michael NEUMAN SVK 42.03 34
35 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 40.60 35

 

©2017 Sportisco All Rights Reserved

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?